Lista beneficiarilor

LISTA beneficiarilor CTCE-Cluj, la 01.06.1989

 

Nr. crt.

Denumirea beneficiarului

Analiză, Programare, Informatică Industrială şi Cercetare

Exploatare

1

Banca Naţională Cluj

Da

2

Banca de Investiţii Cluj

Da

3

Banca Agricolă Cluj

Da

4

Exploatarea Cariere Someşeni

Da

5

I.E.E.L.I.F. Cluj

Da

6

Întreprinderea DACIA SERVICE Cluj

 Da 

7

A.L.S.I.T. Bucureşti Fil. Cluj

Da

8

A.C.H.-F.G.P. Tarniţa

Da

9

Industria Cărnii Cluj

Da

10

I.U.G.T.C. Cluj

Da

11

Întreprinderea IRIS Cluj

Da

12

I.T.A. Cluj

Da

13

I.M.M.R. 16 Februarie Cluj

Da

14

A.C.H. Tarniţa

Da

15

Regionala CFR Cluj

Da

16

I.C.P. Cluj

Da

Da

17

C.E.C. Cluj

Da

18

D.J.T.Tc. Cluj

Da

Da

19

I.L.F. Cluj

Da

Da

20

C.P.J. – Of. Calcul Cluj

 

Da

21

U.J.COOP Cluj

Da

Da

22

BATMA 12 Cluj

Da

23

Fabrica de Bere şi Spirt

Da

24

I.R.E. Cluj

Da

25

I.P.E.G. Cluj

Da

Da

26

A.D.P. Cluj

Da

27

I.C.R.A. Cluj

Da

28

I.C.R.M. Cluj

Da

29

I.C.R.T.I. Cluj

Da

Da

30

I.C.S. Metalo-Chimice Cluj

Da

31

D.G.A. – O.C.O.T. Cluj

Da

32

Direcţia Radio TV Cluj

Da

33

I.J.T.L. Cluj

Da

34

I.P.L. Cluj

Da

35

PECO Cluj

Da

36

Întreprinderea de Industrie a Laptelui Cluj

Da

37

Întreprinderea ARMĂTURA Cluj

Da

38

I.C.S. Mărfuri Alimentare Cluj

Da

39

B.J.A.T.M. Cluj

Da

40

F.M.R. Cluj

Da

41

I.P.C. Cluj

Da

Da

42

A.C.M.R. Cluj

Da

43

I.C.P.I.L. Bucureşti Fil. Cluj

Da

44

C.F.L. Dej

Da

45

Întreprinderea FLACĂRA Cluj

Da

46

I.P.P.S.C. Cluj

Da

47

Întreprinderea CARBOCHIM Cluj

Da

48

Întreprinderea SINTEROM Cluj

Da

49

I.C.P.I.A.F. Cluj

Da

51

C.U.G. Cluj

Da

52

U.J.C.M. Cluj

Da

53

I.V.P.S. Cluj

Da

54

Întreprinderea FLARO Sibiu

Da

55

Circumscripţia Financiară Cluj

Da

Da

56

I.M.P.P.F. Cluj

Da

57

Inspectoratul Silvic Alba

Da

Da

58

C.T.C.E. Galaţi

Da

59

Inspectoratul Silvic Cluj

Da

60

Universitatea Cluj

Da

61

Întreprinderea Unirea Cluj

Da

62

B.N.P. Bucureşti

Da

63

Mecanica Agricolă Sibiu

Da

64

I.M.M.U.M. Baia Mare

Da

65

Secţia Proiectare Slatina

Da

66

I.C.S.I.T.E.H. Reşiţa

Da

67

C.T.C.E. Brăila

Da

68

Întreprinderea Vulcan Bucureşti

Da

69

C.T.C.E. Tg. Mureş

Da

70

C.T.C.E. Miercurea Ciuc

Da

71

ELTRA Turda

Da

Categorii articole
Istoric
Login